Chubba (Montana Worth The Wait)
Manchester Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
The Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Puppy Dog
Bristol & District All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!!
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 1st Junior Dog
Devon County All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!
Bath Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!
Windsor Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog & Reserve Best Puppy In Breed!
Trent To Tweed Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog, Reserve Best Puppy In Breed AND RCC!!
***END OF PUPPY CAREEER***
Dorset County All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, Best Of Breed & GROUP 1 !!
Manchester Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
The Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Puppy Dog
Bristol & District All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!!
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 1st Junior Dog
Devon County All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, BEST OF BREED & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!
Bath Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog & BEST PUPPY IN BREED!
Windsor Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog & Reserve Best Puppy In Breed!
Trent To Tweed Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog, Reserve Best Puppy In Breed AND RCC!!
***END OF PUPPY CAREEER***
Dorset County All Breeds Open Show - 1st Open, Best Of Breed & GROUP 1 !!
'Belle' (Montana In My Own Time)
Trent To Tweed Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate
Welsh Kennel Club Championship Show - 2nd Post Graduate
Richmond - 1st Post Graduate & RCC!
Trent To Tweed Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate
Welsh Kennel Club Championship Show - 2nd Post Graduate
Richmond - 1st Post Graduate & RCC!
Gregory ( CH Montana Retribution)
Bath Championship Show (2016) - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & BEST OF BREED!!
Paignton Championship Show (2016) - 1st Limit Dog, DCC & BEST OF BREED!
Bournemouth Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & BEST OF BREED!
Darlington Championship Show - DCC!
Driffield Championship Show - 2nd Open Dog
Richmond Championship Show - 2nd Open Dog &
RDCC!
South Western Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & BEST OF BREED!
Bath (2018) - 1st Open Dog, BEst Dog & BEST OF BREED!
Three Counties Championship Show - 2nd Open Dog
Windsor Championship Show - 3rd Open Dog
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, DCC & BEST OF BREED!
Bournemouth Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & BEST OF BREED!
British Toy Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Open Dog & RDCC!
The Poodle Club Championship Show - 1st Open Dog
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog, Best Of Breed & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!!
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 1st Champions Class
Dodger (Montana's Seventh Heaven)
Bridgwater & District - 1st Graduate, BPIB & BOB! (First Show!!)
LKA Championship Show - 2nd Puppy dog
Exeter & County - 1st AV Puppy, BPIB, Best AV Puppy & Puppy group 2!
South West Regional Supermatch Finals - Through to Semi finals & down to last 3!!
Ilfracombe & District Canine Society - 1st Grad, BOB, BPIB, Group4, Puppy group3 & 3rd in puppy stakes (Class of 21)
Crufts - 3rd Special Puppy Dog!!
Okehampton & District Canine Society - 1st Open, BOB, BPIB, Group4, Puppy Group1 & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW!!
Bridgwater & District Canine Society - 1st Open, BOB, BPIB, Group3 & Puppy Group1!!
South west utility Club - 1st Junior, Reserve Best Of Breed & Best Puppy In Breed.
Southern Counties Championship Show - 1st Junior, Best Dog & Reserve Best Of Breed!!
Windsor Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog & RCC !!!!
Bournemouth Championship Show - 1st Juinor Dog
Liskeard & District - 1st Min poodle open, BOB & Group 1 !!
Bridgwater - 1st Min Poodle open, BOB & Group4
Plymouth & District - 1st Min Poodle Open & BOB
Ladies Kennel Association - 2nd Post Grad Dog (1st Post grad class & strong class!!)
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog, BOB & RBIS!!
International Poodle Club - 1st Limit Dog, Best Dog & RBOB!!
Bodmin Open Show - 1st Min Poodle Open, BOB & Group 1!!
South West Utility Club Open Show - 1st Min Poodle Open, Best Of Breed & BEST IN SHOW!!
Birmingham National Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate dog.
Southern Counties Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & Reserve Best Of Breed!!
Minehead & District Canine Society - 1st Min Poodle Open, Best Of Breed & Group 2
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Post Graduate Dog.
Newton Abbot & South Devon Canine Society - 1st AV Open, Best AV, Group1 & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!!
Birmingham City Championship Show - 2nd Post Grad Dog
South Wales Championship Show - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & BEST OF BREED!
Western Super Mare - 1st Min Poodle Open & Best Of Breed
Plymouth & District- 1st Min Poodle Open
Bridgwater & District - 1st Min Poodle Open, Best Of Breed & GROUP 2 !!
Eastern Counties Poodle Club - 1st Limit Dog & Reserve Best Dog!!
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Open Dog & Reserve Best Dog
Plymouth & District - 1st Min Poodle Open, BOB & Group 2!
To Be Continued..
Henry (Montana Ready For Love)
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog, Best Puppy In Breed, RBPIS!!
International Poodle Club - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog, Best Puppy In Breed & RBPIS!!
Bodmin Open Show - 1st Av Open, Best AV, Puppy Group 1 !!
South West Utility Club - 1st Toy Poodle Graduate, Best Puppy In Breed, BEST PUPPY IN SHOW 3!!
Birmingham National Championship Dog Show - 2nd Puppy Dog
Southern Counties Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog,Best Puppy Dog, Best Dog, Best Puppy In Breed & BEST OF BREED!!
Three Counties Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog & Reserve Best Puppy In Breed!!
Minehead & District Canine Society - 1st Toy Poodle Open & Best Of Breed
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
Birmingham City Championship Show - 1st Junior dog
Darlington Championship Show - 1st Post Grad Dog
Poodle Club Of Wales Championship Show - 1st Graduate Dog
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 1st Open AOC & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!
Weston Super Mare - Best Of Breed
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad, Best dog, Best Of Breed & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!
British Toy Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad Dog
Plymouth & District - 1st Toy Poodle Open & Best Of Breed
Eastern Counties Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad Dog
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Special Open Dog, Best Dog & RBOB
Plymouth & District - 1st AV Open & Best AV
CRUFTS 2013 - 1st LIMIT DOG & held in last 3 for the CC !!
International Poodle Club - 1st Puppy Dog, Best Puppy Dog, Best Puppy In Breed & RBPIS!!
Bodmin Open Show - 1st Av Open, Best AV, Puppy Group 1 !!
South West Utility Club - 1st Toy Poodle Graduate, Best Puppy In Breed, BEST PUPPY IN SHOW 3!!
Birmingham National Championship Dog Show - 2nd Puppy Dog
Southern Counties Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog,Best Puppy Dog, Best Dog, Best Puppy In Breed & BEST OF BREED!!
Three Counties Championship Show - 1st Puppy Dog & Reserve Best Puppy In Breed!!
Minehead & District Canine Society - 1st Toy Poodle Open & Best Of Breed
Paignton Championship Show - 1st Junior Dog
Birmingham City Championship Show - 1st Junior dog
Darlington Championship Show - 1st Post Grad Dog
Poodle Club Of Wales Championship Show - 1st Graduate Dog
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 1st Open AOC & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!
Weston Super Mare - Best Of Breed
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad, Best dog, Best Of Breed & RESERVE BEST IN SHOW!
British Toy Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad Dog
Plymouth & District - 1st Toy Poodle Open & Best Of Breed
Eastern Counties Poodle Club - 1st Post Grad Dog
South Western Poodle Club - 1st Special Open Dog, Best Dog & RBOB
Plymouth & District - 1st AV Open & Best AV
CRUFTS 2013 - 1st LIMIT DOG & held in last 3 for the CC !!
Adam (Montana Hot Stuff)
Windsor - 3rd Puppy (first show)
Birmingham - 2nd Puppy
International Poodle Club - 1st & Best Puppy Dog.
Richmond - 2nd Puppy
South Western Poodle Club - 2nd Puppy
Crufts - 5th out of 9 Junior Dog
Jersey Winter Championship Show - 1st Open dog, BOB & CC!!
Jersey Spring Champ Show - 1st open Dog, BOB & RCC!!
Jersey Summer Champ - 1st Open, BOB & Group 3
Bournemouth - 1st Limt Dog, Best Dog & Reserve Best Of Breed.
Welsh Kennel Club - 1st Limit Dog
Birmingham - 1st Limit Dog
International Poodle Club - 2nd Open Dog
South Westen Poodle Club - 1st Open Dog, Best Dog & Best Of Breed
Northern Toy Poodle Club - 1st Limit Dog & Reserve CC!!
Plymouth & District Open Show - 1st Open, BOB & 5th in the stakes out of 37!
Exonian Open Show - 1st Open & BOB
Royal Cornwall Show - 1st open, BOB & Group 4
Exeter & County - 1st Open, BOB & Group 4
Minehead & District - 1st Open & BOB
Newton Abbot - 1st Open, BOB & Group 4
Plymouth & District - 1st Open, BOB & Group 2
Birmingham National - 2nd Limt dog (to BOB winner!!)
Exeter & County - 1st Open & BOB
Bournemouth - 2nd Open Dog & Res Best Dog
Ilfracombe & District Canine Society - 1st open & BOB
Crufts 2011 - 1st in limit dog out of 6 & held in last 3 for the CC!!
Okehampton & District Canine Society - 1st AV NSC Open & Best AV
Bridgwater & District - 1st Open & BOB
London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club CH show - 2nd Any Other Trim Class (to his half brother!)